教学管理
2013-2014学年度第一学期第一次考试获奖名单
六年级 | ||||
一等奖 | (2人) | |||
陈 笑六2 | 郑招莘六1 | |||
二等奖 | (8人) | |||
张鸿洋六2 | 鲁 毅六1 | 温天星六1 | 叶 豪六2 | 周艳萍六1 |
林国文六1 | 郑璐平六1 | 华国际六1 | ||
三等奖 | (13人) | |||
李 奇六2 | 丁 羽六1 | 汪 乐六2 | 胡可欣六1 | 张新洁六2 |
陈紫莹六2 | 吴文卓六2 | 程钰莹六1 | 林泉达六1 | |
魏 炜六1 | 黄运添六2 | 王 莹六2 | 罗淑婷六1 | |
七年级 | ||||
一等奖 | (12人) | |||
郑玉洁七4 | 兰存涛七9 | 徐舒莹七8 | 叶振阳七9 | 鲍宇宸七5 |
华静依七5 | 陈 慧七2 | 周文汇七3 | 林俊杰七2 | 魏国建七3 |
刘 函七4 | 毛梦培七9 | |||
二等奖 | (32人) | |||
林奕旭七1 | 冯文杰七6 | 温论冲七9 | 郑招海七9 | 董 俊七10 |
姜 钰七2 | 周才卓七7 | 王小坛七2 | 郑紫仪七4 | 叶芷钰七10 |
郑弘天七3 | 黄 珊七2 | 何心怡七9 | 王 振七2 | 姜 山七3 |
高 峰七4 | 陈 滢七5 | 温金豪七3 | 章梦璐七3 | 郑明翔七5 |
辜庭瑞七6 | 江伍龙七3 | 陈圣男七4 | 张宇翔七4 | 杨嘉宇七6 |
陈思远七7 | 苏丽玲七3 | 王 磊七7 | 陈天赐七7 | 张文婷七7 |
郑文静七1 | 兰存平七8 | |||
三等奖 | (65人) | |||
周晓云七1 | 赵小敏七2 | 童仁杰七5 | 彭鹏七10 | 兰俊杰七4 |
占礼轩七2 | 王艺勇七4 | 方 琪七8 | 邓雨珂七2 | 姚宁静七7 |
夏晓帆七7 | 程 美七7 | 周焕勇七3 | 郑梦婷七2 | 郑泽凡七8 |
潘婧雯七10 | 廖明慧七10 | 朱冰丽七3 | 胡子攀七3 | 马富坚七10 |
兰志雨七3 | 黄文萱七1 | 程 强七9 | 翁俊杰七3 | 张志宏七10 |
方 科七5 | 林 帅七2 | 周芷怡七10 | 王 瑞七4 | 林志航七1 |
兰存攀七5 | 郑祥龙七4 | 王子龙七1 | 龚巨祥七6 | 严志豪七10 |
谢义轩七6 | 李 莹七5 | 裴紫泺七2 | 江 盈七6 | 王月欣七1 |
张诗雨七6 | 汪文超七7 | 陈岱江七3 | 余忠杰七6 | 缪珍文七2 |
严永春七7 | 李玉萍七8 | 何俊武七8 | 温佳乐七9 | 陈恩浩七8 |
占小俊七7 | 饶志强七9 | 王 柳七8 | 宣 婵七9 | 占婉莹七8 |
翁阡晴七8 | 姜文宇七1 | 周志勇七8 | 刘德桢七1 | 缪海艳七10 |
郑 远七1 | 吴 怡七3 | 陈焕金七9 | 林彦姿七2 | 张运甜七10 |
八年级 | ||||
一等奖 | (10人) | |||
王 佳八6 | 陈桂摇八1 | 沈永汪八7 | 程雅君八1 | 姜雅慧八8 |
祝 盈八7 | 陈叶星八9 | 洪仕想八1 | 翁 甜八9 | 叶子龙八8 |
二等奖 | (30人) | |||
崔紫怡八1 | 周佳豪八1 | 洪 刚八1 | 郑文浩八8 | 黄 瀛八3 |
徐诗韩八7 | 王饶敏八1 | 汪章程八6 | 夏慧慧八10 | 刘英鸿八4 |
周 乐八7 | 李 宣八1 | 郑雅婚八10 | 王佳俊1八10 | 陈 磊八2 |
林 森八8 | 邓雄峰八9 | 龚梦珍八8 | 黄加俊八2 | 胡江愉八3 |
程财运八10 | 华紫玉八9 | 赖观绍八8 | 陈晓薇八1 | 柴俊龙八1 |
徐庆瑜八1 | 柯嘉玲八10 | 付 楚八10 | 缪 月八1 | 毛丽婷八9 |
三等奖 | (64人) | |||
徐佳欣八10 | 祝假琦八2 | 廖镕基八2 | 徐蓝思八4 | 程慧兰八1 |
姬文晖八8 | 吴业海八9 | 祝丹丹八2 | 潘仕焕八7 | 郑梦珊八2 |
李 睿八5 | 黄晏熠八6 | 郑如薇八4 | 刘建龙八8 | 汪剑涛八4 |
李徐卿八8 | 柯思琴八7 | 陈紫欣八10 | 王紫婷八1 | 周靖雯八8 |
李志鹏八1 | 周兴健八9 | 官昌昊八2 | 方金玉八1 | 程诗琪八1 |
黄飞龙八3 | 吴伦星八10 | 郭治洋八2 | 高国庆八7 | 黄欣瑶八1 |
郑丽芬八7 | 余 苏八2 | 祝 翔八3 | 敖起浩八9 | 陈佳敏八4 |
陈拜武八3 | 张 杰八5 | 程佳俊八9 | 王万斌八9 | 段学涛八6 |
张家国八2 | 韩龙烨八9 | 龚 静八10 | 余姚杰八5 | 吴 婷八5 |
杨露芬八6 | 诸凤燕八9 | 徐俊伟八5 | 沈紫微八5 | 黄 璋八7 |
梅龙胜八2 | 饶近月八8 | 姚玉珍八7 | 郑 伟八9 | 周 霞八8 |
毛 瑄八2 | 吴 娟八6 | 陈晓甜八5 | 高家豪八7 | 杨玉琦八7 |
刘佳饶八10 | 刘燕青八8 | 陈若虹八5 | 梅丽丽八9 | |
九年级 | ||||
一等奖 | (8人) | |||
吴莉莎九8 | 郑佳琳九2 | 冯升棋九7 | ||
张文孝九1 | 周智健九5 | 聂羽倩九6 | ||
林子瑶九7 | 聂妙慧九1 | |||
二等奖 | (32人) | |||
黄 琳九7 | 徐梦馨九2 | 郑泽凡九1 | 郑昭琦九5 | 刘辉欢九4 |
黄万锋九7 | 王志鹏九8 | 廖 思九3 | 郑知达九6 | 王 璐九2 |
徐 裕九7 | 郑文军九1 | 葛 舜九1 | 占礼庆九2 | 林志杰九3 |
郑丽素九8 | 陆明聪九2 | 李自珍九7 | 游饶萍九5 | 叶婉玉九3 |
郑 涛九3 | 姚 敏九4 | 祝嘉辉九7 | 苏承杭九7 | 吴 晶九5 |
周若梅九6 | 江宇霏九3 | 黄 媚九4 | 凌晨钰九8 | 程美丽九2 |
杨 航九5 | 吴忠兴九3 | |||
三等奖 | (49人) | |||
罗叙程九1 | 彭 凯九1 | 万 灵九6 | 祝海文九3 | 谢 倩九6 |
徐俊杰九7 | 张羽君九2 | 洪星侠九1 | 周孝森九7 | 吴 曌九1 |
张小盼九1 | 杨文素九3 | 林 娟九6 | 胡 鑫九2 | 郑浩文九3 |
鲁启文九3 | 王咸浩九7 | 张 杰九6 | 付 裕九5 | 苏美玲九5 |
肖 楚九3 | 黄丽莎九3 | 毛冬梅九6 | 徐帅辉九6 | 郑志武九8 |
祝文涛九3 | 翁丽莎九3 | 郑 奕九1 | 杨 圆九8 | 彭 慧九8 |
毛光新九5 | 郑卫杰九2 | 黄盛龙九7 | 陈 辰九3 | 叶展鹏九1 |
徐惠康九7 | 范荣鑫九8 | 冯小玉九2 | 江 雄九3 | 张 乐九2 |
尹祖林九3 | 蔡钦阳九7 | 杨成伟九8 | 张佳明九8 | 徐 倩九5 |
兰存晓九6 | 吴 洋九2 | 缪 探九3 | 周孝灿九8 |